Brands
  • -17.36%

GBIC J9150D-C HP Comp. 10GBASE-SR SFP+ MultiMode

309494
OEM J9150D-C
€71.39
€59.00 Save 17.36%
Quantity
in stock (13 items)

Description
GBIC J9150D-C HP Comp. 10GBASE-SR SFP+ MultiMode
Product Details
OEM
309494
13 Items

Data sheet

Locatie (indicatief!)
Eigen magazijn
Garantie
12 (mnd)
8 other products in the same category: